North of the Thames XC Champs Senior Men
Slough Lane, Kingsbury, NW9 8QG
Saturday, 29 October 2016
TEAM RESULTS
80 Points | Highgate - A Team | ||
6 | Sean Renfer | 25:44 | |
7 | Dominic Smith | 25:46 | |
8 | Darryl Davison | 25:47 | |
11 | Fergal Smithwick | 26:20 | |
23 | Jack Matthewman | 27:15 | |
25 | Andrew Collins | 27:23 | |
180 Points | SBH - A Team | ||
1 | Richard Goodman | 23:19 | |
2 | Jake Shelley | 24:11 | |
10 | Dalton McGuigan | 25:56 | |
14 | Matt Grant | 26:20 | |
43 | Robert Rigby | 28:52 | |
110 | David Greenstein | 33:31 | |
214 Points | TVH - A Team | ||
12 | Julian Koett | 26:03 | |
16 | Manuel Caeiro | 26:40 | |
19 | Simon Prigent | 27:02 | |
20 | Andrew Mitchell | 27:03 | |
70 | Christian Nielsen | 30:44 | |
77 | Paul Woodgate | 31:10 | |
218 Points | Serpentine - A Team | ||
13 | Hugh Torry | 26:14 | |
17 | Jonathan Poole | 26:51 | |
39 | Robert Whitmarsh | 28:34 | |
42 | Gideon Reid | 28:51 | |
52 | Peter Clarke | 29:19 | |
55 | Kevin Murray | 29:26 | |
239 Points | London Heathside - A Team | ||
21 | Andy Barnes | 27:06 | |
24 | Sion Lewis | 27:21 | |
31 | Mario Cadete | 28:05 | |
47 | Jonathan Litchfield | 28:59 | |
57 | Chris Hartley | 29:28 | |
59 | Jake Spencer | 29:51 | |
255 Points | Harrow - A Team | ||
9 | Jim Cooper | 25:48 | |
26 | Chris Jones | 27:24 | |
34 | Mark Cursons | 28:21 | |
36 | Peter Norris | 28:31 | |
51 | Duncan Traynor | 29:17 | |
99 | Danny Watkins | 32:34 | |
275 Points | QPH - A Team | ||
18 | Johnny Suttle | 26:57 | |
37 | Kerr Millar | 28:32 | |
46 | Sam Sutherland | 28:55 | |
49 | Neil Hutchison | 29:07 | |
58 | Michael Dmitrzak | 29:32 | |
67 | Matt Kitching | 30:26 | |
313 Points | Barnet & Dist - A Team | ||
5 | Alex Lepretre | 25:40 | |
28 | Will Morris | 27:39 | |
61 | Andrew Cunningham | 30:02 | |
65 | Alex Horton | 30:24 | |
74 | Michael Martin | 30:51 | |
80 | Darren White | 31:28 | |
413 Points | Eton Manor - A Team | ||
22 | Gary Towers | 27:12 | |
35 | Paul Boddey | 28:26 | |
45 | David Cato | 28:54 | |
91 | Daniel Hall | 32:10 | |
98 | David Daugirda | 32:24 | |
122 | John Black | 34:25 | |
503 Points | Hillingdon - A Team | ||
30 | Joel Pope | 27:51 | |
56 | Paul Leppard | 29:27 | |
90 | Andy Wood | 32:06 | |
104 | David Smith | 32:57 | |
109 | Brett Hutchinson | 33:26 | |
114 | Andrew Malyan | 33:41 | |
571 Points | Mornington Chasers - A Team | ||
50 | Ronan Hoare | 29:10 | |
73 | Ben Barker | 30:46 | |
93 | John Lynch | 32:13 | |
97 | Simone Stoppa | 32:22 | |
117 | Lachlan Stibbard Hawkes | 33:55 | |
141 | Manuel Puertas | 36:40 | |
824 Points | Hillingdon - B Team | ||
125 | Jeremy Collis | 34:39 | |
131 | Martin Searle | 35:27 | |
134 | Andy Torrance | 35:45 | |
139 | John Bignell | 36:32 | |
145 | Robert Burton | 36:54 | |
150 | Curtis Allman | 37:57 |