North of the Thames XC Champs Sen Women
Slough Lane, Kingsbury, NW9 8QG
Saturday, 26 October 2019
TEAM RESULTS
69 Points | TVH - A Team | ||
1 | Emily Dudgeon | 30:20 | |
3 | Laura Wright | 30:32 | |
26 | Catherine Allen | 37:13 | |
39 | Fran Lou | 38:39 | |
70 Points | Serpentine - A Team | ||
7 | Natasha Sheel | 32:27 | |
18 | Laura Carmichael | 34:58 | |
21 | Sonia Pignorel | 36:22 | |
24 | Catkin Shelley | 36:54 | |
76 Points | Eton Manor - A Team | ||
10 | Sarah Flanagan | 32:57 | |
15 | Claire Fisher | 34:37 | |
19 | Jenny Heymann | 35:00 | |
32 | Kate Malcolm | 37:31 | |
105 Points | QPH - A Team | ||
8 | Karima Harris | 32:35 | |
14 | Michelle Maddick | 33:55 | |
36 | Melanie McGovern | 38:13 | |
47 | Georgina Thorborn | 40:39 | |
109 Points | Hillingdon - A Team | ||
12 | Hannah Wells | 33:19 | |
28 | Freya Hollingsworth | 37:14 | |
29 | Zoe Dobbs | 37:18 | |
40 | Lesley Conway | 39:07 | |
112 Points | VPH&THAC - A Team | ||
6 | Hannah Somani | 32:22 | |
27 | Alison Walker | 27:13 | |
37 | Victoria Fabbri | 38:28 | |
42 | Yuan Ren | 39:18 | |
128 Points | ESM - A Team | ||
16 | Sarah Harris | 34:46 | |
31 | Lynn Wilson | 37:27 | |
38 | Aneta Neumann | 38:38 | |
43 | Christine Meek | 39:37 | |
203 Points | Mornington Chasers - A Team | ||
41 | Maki Kimura | 39:08 | |
53 | Stephanie Mercier | 41:50 | |
54 | Rafaele Lamour | 42:14 | |
55 | Katherine Atkinson | 42:19 | |
220 Points | ESM - B Team | ||
45 | Carol Jones | 39:56 | |
50 | Anisa Ibrahim | 41:10 | |
52 | Amira Nuseibeh | 41:41 | |
73 | Catherine Gunnewicht | 49:01 | |
224 Points | Eton Manor - B Team | ||
35 | Jane Rukin-White | 38:04 | |
59 | Jennifer Hall | 43:26 | |
62 | Janine Durrant | 43:49 | |
68 | Hayley Dalton | 46:12 | |
226 Points | Serpentine - B Team | ||
33 | Becky West | 37:36 | |
61 | Catharine Sowerby | 43:43 | |
65 | Miwa Tonaki | 45:09 | |
67 | Camilla Allwood | 45:50 | |
244 Points | QPH - B Team | ||
49 | Gabrielle Smart | 40:51 | |
56 | Amelia Carman | 42:31 | |
64 | Emma Yentis | 44:29 | |
75 | Frances Sutherland | 58:14 |